Accueil
Championnat
Inscriptions
Classements
Résultats
Saisir un résultat/report
Challenge
Inscriptions
Classements
Résultats
Saisir un résultat/report
Coupe
Inscriptions
Classements
Résultats
Saisir un résultat/report
Calendriers
Clubs
Gymnases
Téléchargements
Se connecter
Coupe Robert POTIER 2024
Récupération des résultats
Merci de patienter ...
Derniere mise a jour le :
Jeudi 28 Mars 2024 (19:34)
Coupe Robert POTIER 2024 - 4x4 Masculin
Poule 2
1e Journée
CDC/1
3
-
0
OLAP/Ola Maltine
25-14 25-13 25-08
Poule 3
1e Journée
VCV/LES BRAKASS
0
-
3
ECVB/TURLUTE TUTU
15-25 17-25 19-25
EV34/1 BimBamBoum
0
-
3
VLB/US PANTOUFLES
18-25 18-25 17-25
Clapiers/1
3
-
0
VLM/MANDALORE
25-19 25-21 25-21
Poule 4
1e Journée
Cournon/Les Phoenix
3
-
0
as3mt/Les Mammouths
25-15 25-17 25-14
VLCA / A Sec 4*4
3
-
0
VLM/2 VOLLEY PAS MON IDEE
Forfait : VLM/2 VOLLEY PAS MON IDEE
Poule 5
1e Journée
Cournon Volley-ball 4/4
1
-
3
as3mt/Eagle4
20-25 17-25 25-14 17-25
Coupe Robert POTIER 2024 - 4x4 Mixte 2F
Poule 1
1e Journée
USVVB/O'PIRE
3
-
0
AVGM/ARTHOUR COUUUILLERE
25-18 25-21 28-26
VLCA/LET'S GO
3
-
1
Clapiers/Les Sangliers Interstellaires
25-15 25-13 23-25 25-11
Poule 2
1e Journée
VLM/BLACK SHEEP
1
-
3
USVVB/Les Plots
25-20 16-25 20-25 18-25
Poule 3
1e Journée
Clapiers/Les copains
0
-
3
L2VB/BLOCK PANTHERE
14-25 13-25 10-25
VLM/Prisca 1
3
-
0
VCV/les volleyrieurs
25-11 25-16 25-16
Poule 4
1e Journée
VCV/Les boucans
3
-
0
VLM/Chifoumi
25-16 25-20 25-21
Clapiers/Les cupidons de l'espace
3
-
0
VLB/US Quadrink Color
25-20 25-21 25-15
VLM/Les Indomptables
1
-
3
LVB/1 Les Commandos
08-25 25-21 21-25 20-25
Coupe Robert POTIER 2024 - 4x4 Mixte 1F
Poule 1
1e Journée
L2VB/LE PIRE CONTRE ATTAQUE
0
-
3
AVGM/A Poil
06-25 12-25 15-25
Poule 2
1e Journée
OLAP/Les faux filets
0
-
3
ASV2M/Newtown
14-25 21-25 18-25
Poule 4
1e Journée
ASVG/COURS TOUJOURS
0
-
3
as3mt/Les Zapéros
14-25 09-25 19-25
Coupe Robert POTIER 2024 - 6x6 Mixte
Poule 2
1e Journée
VOLLEY ST MARTIN/LES COCHONS
3
-
0
VLCA/A L'ARRACHE
25-18 25-18 25-22
Coupe Robert POTIER 2024 - 4x4 Féminin
Poule 1
1e Journée
ECVB/IMHOTEP
3
-
0
VLM/f3 Les Himés
25-20 25-20 25-18
Poule 2
1e Journée
ASVBM/Les 5.5 Fanstastiques
3
-
0
Cournon/Les jeannettes
25-15 25-22 25-21
VLCA/MEME PAS MAL
3
-
1
VLB/US CHOUQUETTES
25-20 25-10 22-25 25-19